2017 Participants (350)

First Last Category Age Group Gender
Eli Adams 10K 13-19 M
Easton Adams Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Michael Adelman 10K 60 and up M
Brooklyn Ainsworth 5K 40-49 F
Kimberly Select Ainsworth 5K 20-29 F
Nestor Raul Anzola 10K 50-59 M
Jessie Armstrong 10K 20-29 F
Kristie Aylett 5K 40-49 F
Jody Babineaux 5K 30-39 M
Zachary Ball 5K 30-39 M
Alan Barger 5K 30-39 M
Margie Barger 5K 30-39 F
Joanna Barnes 5K 40-49 F
Karri Barr 5K 30-39 F
Stephanie Barrow 5K 20-29 F
David Baum 10K 30-39 M
Tammy Bazor 10K 50-59 F
Mindi Bennett 5K 40-49 F
Xander Bishop Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Cindy Bivins 5K 60 and up F
Andrea Blissett 5K 30-39 F
Ty Blissett 5K 30-39 M
Alena Bolin 5K 30-39 F
Audrey Bolin 5K 13-19 F
Sarah Bolin 5K 12 and under F
Glenn Bolin 5K 40-49 M
Hazel Bourgoyne 5K 50-59 F
Brandi Bracey 5K 30-39 F
Eddy Breazeale 10K 40-49 M
Julie Breazeale 10K 30-39 F
Alan Brent Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Preston Brent Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Alex Brent Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Ramona Brewer 5K 50-59 F
Rylee Bridges 5K 12 and under F
Mason Brister Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Tate Brister 5K 12 and under M
Vanda Brister 5K 30-39 F
Sabrina Bryant 5K 30-39 F
Noah Bryant 5K 30-39 M
Ali Bryant Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Ava Bryant Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Annalea Bryant 5K 12 and under F
Reagan Bryant 5K 40-49 F
Harper Buckley Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Morgan Buffington 10K 20-29 F
Susan Burchell 5K 50-59 F
Robbie Burgess 10K 30-39 M
Harrison Burgess Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Jason Byrd 10K 50-59 M
Natalee Caley 5K 30-39 F
Nate Caley 5K 13-19 M
MATTHEW CALHOUN 10K 40-49 M
Ayden Caminita Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Melanie Cantrell 5K 30-39 F
KeithAnn Carter 10K 30-39 F
Moneisha Catching Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Laurabeth Chandler 5K 30-39 F
John Chandler 10K 40-49 M
Audrey Charoglu 5K 30-39 F
Terri Clark 10K 30-39 F
Devon Clay 5K 30-39 F
Danielle Cochran 5K 20-29 F
Hensley Cocilova Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Imelda Coleman 10K 50-59 F
Jim Coll 10K 40-49 M
Stephanie Connolly 5K 40-49 F
Nick Connolly 5K 50-59 M
Jessica Cornett 5K 30-39 F
Doug Cowart 10K 40-49 M
Daina Cowart 5K 50-59 F
CAMIYAH CRAFT Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Bryce Craft 10K 20-29 M
KELCIE CRAFT Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
CAMERON CRAFT Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
randy craft 5K 30-39 M
Hope Craft 5K 30-39 F
Kati Crager 10K 30-39 F
Karonica Crumdy Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Zy'keria Daniel Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Kristy Daniels 5K 30-39 F
Jacob Daniels Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Lauren Daniels Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
JJ Davis 5K 40-49 F
Makayla Davis Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Wyatt Davis Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Evie Davis Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Barbara Dawson 5K 50-59 F
Elizabeth de Lassus 5K 30-39 F
Angela Dedeaux 5K 40-49 F
Ella Kate DeFatta Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Jerry DeFatta 10K 30-39 M
Eva Marie DeFatta Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Bethanie DeFatta 5K 30-39 F
Shawn Delancey 5K 20-29 M
Lindsey Delancey 5K 20-29 F
Kambree Delancey Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY F
Brasher Delancey Fun Run (1 Mile) - CHILDREN ONLY M
Cassie Dennis 5K 20-29 F
Susan Dobson 10K 40-49 F
The Children's Center for Communication and Development
Goal: $5,000
Top Teams:
Team Layla
$1,075
Amazing Austin & Friends
$755
Miss Sam's Superheroes
$600
View All